- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
160 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths1,798 SqFt1/48 48$500,000 $460,000 8.7%1443 Porch Swing LN, Matthews, NC 28104
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
2 Beds2 Baths934 SqFt1/38 38$185,000 $194,900 5.1%11001 Running Ridge RD, Charlotte, NC 28226
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt1/45 45$500,000 $500,00010929 Sycamore Club DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds3 Baths1,897 SqFt1/41 41$373,000 $380,000 1.8%9713 Paper Tree RD, Charlotte, NC 28227
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds5 Baths3,723 SqFt1/17 17$2,399,064 $2,075,000 15.6%6005 Long Stirrup LN, Mint Hill, NC 28227
Listed by Diane Austin of Builder Developer Advisors Inc
5 Beds4 Baths4,884 SqFt1/31 31$875,000 $900,000 2.8%6809 Old Persimmon DR, Mint Hill, NC 28227
Listed by Steve Lonnen of Real Broker, LLC
4 Beds3 Baths4.46 Acres Lot1/31 31$560,000 $570,000 1.8%3542 Mount Pleasant RD, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673
Listed by Tim Brown of Hines & Associates Realty LLC
4.47 Acres1/5 5$90,000 $100,000 10.0%0000 Deep Springs RD, Peachland, NC 28133
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
5 Beds4 Baths3,177 SqFt1/48 48$635,000 $649,900 2.3%7704 Ninth Fairway LN, Mint Hill, NC 28227
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
0.43 Acres1/16 16$1,000,000 $1,250,000 20.0%2131 Cumberland AVE, Charlotte, NC 28203
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt1/48 48$650,000 $699,000 7.0%6921 Thermal RD, Charlotte, NC 28211
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
3 Beds3 Baths2,435 SqFt1/47 47$850,000 $915,000 7.1%2817 Lakefront DR, Belmont, NC 28012
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
0.36 Acres1/8 8$108,000 $100,000 8.0%6140 Mayridge DR, Charlotte, NC 28215
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt1/48 48$585,000 $599,000 2.3%7700 Ninth Fairway LN, Mint Hill, NC 28227
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
5 Beds7 Baths5,070 SqFt1/48 48$1,450,000 $1,499,000 3.3%9200 Kingsmead LN, Waxhaw, NC 28173
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
65.68 Acres1/17 17$1,000,000 $1,100,000 9.1%7235 Flowes Store RD, Concord, NC 28025
Listed by Nicole Redmond of G2 Real Estate
5 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt1/43 43$515,000 $525,000 1.9%4462 Haddington DR, Fort Mill, SC 29707
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds6 Baths5,751 SqFt1/48 48$1,300,000 $1,300,000935 Woods LOOP, Waxhaw, NC 28173
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
2 Beds3 Baths1,611 SqFt1/48 48$580,000 $595,000 2.5%916 Greenleaf AVE #A, Charlotte, NC 28202
Listed by Megan Barlow of Reside Realty LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt1/39 39$395,000 $395,0001558 Pine Creek RD, Gastonia, NC 28056
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds4 Baths3,839 SqFt1/36 36$855,000 $899,999 5.0%15417 Cimarron Hills LN, Charlotte, NC 28278
Listed by Robert MacLeod of Boston MacLeod Realty
4 Beds3 Baths3,073 SqFt1/20 20$625,000 $649,000 3.7%5901 Morgan Park DR, Monroe, NC 28110
Listed by Lisa Belk of Mark Spain Real Estate
3 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt1/36 36$212,000 $220,000 3.6%4400 Tillman RD, Charlotte, NC 28208
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
4 Beds3 Baths2,534 SqFt1/43 43$675,000 $725,000 6.9%10213 Hanover Woods PL, Charlotte, NC 28210
Listed by Todd Brower of RE/MAX Executive
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 7